Periodic Meetings: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→2021) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! style="text-align:left;"| Recording | ! style="text-align:left;"| Recording | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mtg 1 2021||16 | |Mtg 1 2021||16 February||[https://docs.google.com/document/d/1jSPPBYMJ7h0ORjK8TOr--oAh6zB-hjMl7iFGSYmu-aY/edit?usp=sharing Proposed Agenda]<br />[https://docs.google.com/document/d/1lheE7dN5rMTt2Q-7l5goWkFIpBUhY-AkAY57Hvl9u9E/edit?usp=sharing Draft Report from 2020 IGF Session]|| [https://youtu.be/mMav-e962-Q Recording] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mtg 2 2021||18 May||[https://docs.google.com/document/d/1l4pGA62LtSYztgaAyoLtplPfNk_E58PQyhrmfY0D9kc/edit?usp=sharing Proposed Agenda]|| [https://youtu.be/wNCmQI3tx3g Recording] | |Mtg 2 2021||18 May||[https://docs.google.com/document/d/1l4pGA62LtSYztgaAyoLtplPfNk_E58PQyhrmfY0D9kc/edit?usp=sharing Proposed Agenda]|| [https://youtu.be/wNCmQI3tx3g Recording] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mtg 3 2021||28 September||[https://docs.google.com/document/d/19ugTbOj3olmWuAKtM47QvP3PM5eobbWjFSjdAYE8FkY/edit Proposed Agenda]|| [https://youtu.be/-2ljt4eklBA Recording] | |Mtg 3 2021||28 September||[https://docs.google.com/document/d/19ugTbOj3olmWuAKtM47QvP3PM5eobbWjFSjdAYE8FkY/edit Proposed Agenda]|| [https://youtu.be/-2ljt4eklBA Recording] | ||
|- | |||
|Mtg 4 2021||16 November||[https://docs.google.com/document/d/1ARAQ3r4B-A_TbaYouLjYA-JYc07xj4ciC20gUh-GSk0/edit?usp=sharing Proposed Agenda]|| [https://youtu.be/y7hbdMb-rjY Recording] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:34, 18 November 2021
2021
Mtg | Date | Materials | Recording |
---|---|---|---|
Mtg 1 2021 | 16 February | Proposed Agenda Draft Report from 2020 IGF Session |
Recording |
Mtg 2 2021 | 18 May | Proposed Agenda | Recording |
Mtg 3 2021 | 28 September | Proposed Agenda | Recording |
Mtg 4 2021 | 16 November | Proposed Agenda | Recording |
2020
Mtg | Date | Materials | Recording |
---|---|---|---|
Mtg 1 2020 | 18 Feb | Annotated Agenda | Recording |
Mtg 2 2020 | 17 Mar | Proposed Agenda | Recording |
Mtg 3 2020 | 21 Apr | Proposed Agenda | Recording |
Mtg 4 2020 | 16 Jun | Proposed Agenda | Recording |
Mtg 5 2020 | 15 Sep | Proposed Agenda | Recording |
Mtg 6 2020 | 27 Oct | Proposed Agenda | Recording |