Periodic Meetings: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→2022) |
(→2022) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mtg 3 2022 || 17 May || [https://docs.google.com/document/d/19Cxw2R1aiJ4BdHm16cpx46h0cSpWX0d5tFcd99WHW2Q/edit?usp=sharing Proposed/Annotated Agenda] || [https://youtu.be/8C27UqfPxBM Recording] | | Mtg 3 2022 || 17 May || [https://docs.google.com/document/d/19Cxw2R1aiJ4BdHm16cpx46h0cSpWX0d5tFcd99WHW2Q/edit?usp=sharing Proposed/Annotated Agenda] || [https://youtu.be/8C27UqfPxBM Recording] | ||
|- | |||
| Mtg 4 2022 || 25 October || [https://docs.google.com/document/d/16OnaZi9VG3EKgZYxrjDM0dDRfgZVQR5QTyScDNUdOp8/edit?usp=sharing Proposed/Annotated Agenda] || [https://youtu.be/lgTuleArai0 Recording] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:35, 26 October 2022
2022
Mtg | Date | Materials | Recording |
---|---|---|---|
Mtg 1 2022 | 22 March | Proposed Agenda | Recording |
Mtg 2 2022 | 19 Apr | Proposed Agenda | Recording |
Mtg 3 2022 | 17 May | Proposed/Annotated Agenda | Recording |
Mtg 4 2022 | 25 October | Proposed/Annotated Agenda | Recording |
2021
Mtg | Date | Materials | Recording |
---|---|---|---|
Mtg 1 2021 | 16 February | Proposed Agenda Draft Report from 2020 IGF Session |
Recording |
Mtg 2 2021 | 18 May | Proposed Agenda | Recording |
Mtg 3 2021 | 28 September | Proposed Agenda | Recording |
Mtg 4 2021 | 16 November | Proposed Agenda | Recording |
2020
Mtg | Date | Materials | Recording |
---|---|---|---|
Mtg 1 2020 | 18 Feb | Annotated Agenda | Recording |
Mtg 2 2020 | 17 Mar | Proposed Agenda | Recording |
Mtg 3 2020 | 21 Apr | Proposed Agenda | Recording |
Mtg 4 2020 | 16 Jun | Proposed Agenda | Recording |
Mtg 5 2020 | 15 Sep | Proposed Agenda | Recording |
Mtg 6 2020 | 27 Oct | Proposed Agenda | Recording |