Periodic Meetings: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mtg 5||15 Sep||[https://docs.google.com/document/d/1xzFMk5f0ZMal3ajWXN3kxCc4Z0mZgD0ImESS2UlzVQg/edit?usp=sharing Proposed Agenda] | |Mtg 5||15 Sep||[https://docs.google.com/document/d/1xzFMk5f0ZMal3ajWXN3kxCc4Z0mZgD0ImESS2UlzVQg/edit?usp=sharing Proposed Agenda] | ||
|- | |||
|Mtg 6||27 Oct|| | |||
|}} | |}} |
Revision as of 16:00, 26 October 2020
Mtg | Date | Materials |
---|---|---|
Mtg 1 | 1 Feb | Annotated Agenda |
Mtg 2 | 17 Mar | Proposed Agenda |
Mtg 3 | 21 Apr | Proposed Agenda |
Mtg 4 | 16 Jun | Proposed Agenda |
Mtg 5 | 15 Sep | Proposed Agenda |
Mtg 6 | 27 Oct |
}