Periodic Meetings: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" ! style="text-align:left;"| Mtg ! style="text-align:left;"| Date ! style="text-align:left;"| Materials |- |Mtg 1||1 Feb||[https://docs.google.com/document...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mtg 2||17 Mar||[https://docs.google.com/document/d/1L_A6ts9IaptUcsphSNbgtgSXinshA3OivGsck0QPxR4/edit?usp=sharing Proposed Agenda] | |Mtg 2||17 Mar||[https://docs.google.com/document/d/1L_A6ts9IaptUcsphSNbgtgSXinshA3OivGsck0QPxR4/edit?usp=sharing Proposed Agenda] | ||
|} | | | ||
|-|Mtg 3||21 Apr||[https://docs.google.com/document/d/1-9AJeL1SxnaRrkzDxAGFw-bZZe7vfyO3tCCFU2iSr30/edit?usp=sharing Proposed Agenda] | |||
| | |||
|-|Mtg 4||16 Jun||[https://docs.google.com/document/d/1oM_mrBO_c-kgl1IhOaTZuTMyhIKyh9l8o7hNwvSBXmA/edit?usp=sharing Proposed Agenda] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mtg 5||15 Sep||[https://docs.google.com/document/d/1xzFMk5f0ZMal3ajWXN3kxCc4Z0mZgD0ImESS2UlzVQg/edit?usp=sharing Proposed Agenda] | |||
|}} |
Revision as of 15:54, 15 September 2020
Mtg | Date | Materials | |
---|---|---|---|
Mtg 1 | 1 Feb | Annotated Agenda | |
Mtg 2 | 17 Mar | Proposed Agenda | |
Mtg 5 | 15 Sep | Proposed Agenda |
}